AFL[edit | edit source]

# Player Ht Wt DOB Gms Gls From Contract
Senior list
33 Brayden Ainsworth 184 80 21/11/98 12 4 Subiaco/Esperance Ports JFC 2020
12 Oscar Allen 192 87 19/3/99 38 38 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2022
37 Tom Barrass 196 96 8/10/95 83 0 Claremont/Scarborough JFC 2022
10 Jarrod Brander 195 92 11/2/99 11 0 Bendigo Pioneers/Wentworth JFC 2021
39 Jarrod Cameron 182 70 3/5/00 12 13 Swan Districts/Newman Centrals JFC 2022
28 Tom Cole 186 81 28/5/97 56 3 Bendigo Pioneers/Sandhurst JFC 2022
15 Jamie Cripps 183 84 23/4/92 161 204 St Kilda/East Fremantle/Northampton JFC 2023
27 Jack Darling 191 95 13/6/92 214 408 West Perth/Sorrento-Duncraig JFC 2025
14 Liam Duggan 184 83 11/12/96 102 9 Western Jets/Bacchus Marsh JFC 2021
42 Harry Edwards 197 87 1/10/00 1 0 Swan Districts/Mazenod College 2022
Luke Edwards 187 82 12/1/02 0 0 Glenelg/Henley JFC 2022
29 Luke Foley 188 75 8/10/99 1 0 Subiaco/Sorrento-Duncraig JFC 2021
3 Andrew Gaff 183 85 16/6/92 215 75 Oakleigh/Kew Comets JFC 2024
25 Shannon Hurn 187 95 4/9/87 286 50 Central District/Angaston JFC 2021
40 Callum Jamieson 200 81 31/7/00 0 0 Claremont/North Beach JFC 2021
38 Ben Johnson 180 65 6/3/01 0 0 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2021
17 Josh Kennedy 196 102 25/8/87 238 634 Carlton/East Fremantle/Northampton JFC 2021
11 Tim Kelly 182 81 26/7/94 18 5 Geelong/South Fremantle/Palmyra JFC 2025
Zac Langdon 177 80 13/11/95 0 0 GWS Giants/Claremont/Dampier JFC TBA
20 Jeremy McGovern 196 99 15/4/92 138 36 Claremont/North Albany JFC 2023
9 Nic Naitanui 201 110 4/5/90 183 107 Swan Districts/Midvale JFC 2022
30 Jackson Nelson 187 85 15/3/96 70 1 Geelong Falcons/St Mary's JFC 2021
24 Xavier O'Neill 185 81 3/8/00 5 1 Oakleigh Chargers/Blackburn JFC 2021
21 Jack Petruccelle 185 80 12/4/99 29 25 Northern Knights/Epping JFC 2023
8 Jack Redden 190 85 9/12/90 95 20 Brisbane/Glenelg/Keith JFC 2021
44 Willie Rioli 175 80 4/6/95 38 46 Glenelg/St Mary's (NT) 2022
35 Josh Rotham 193 86 25/2/98 14 0 West Perth/Whitford JFC 2021
1 Liam Ryan 179 72 2/10/96 55 76 Subiaco/Geraldton Rovers JFC 2022
4 Dom Sheed 185 87 10/4/95 119 55 Subiaco/Mines Rovers JFC 2021
5 Brad Sheppard 187 85 23/5/91 196 19 East Fremantle/Attadale JFC 2022
13 Luke Shuey 183 90 2/6/90 214 137 Oakleigh/Bulleen-Templestowe JFC 2022
19 Nathan Vardy 200 98 25/6/91 43 17 Geelong/Gippsland Power/Allies JFC 2021
2 Jake Waterman 191 92 6/5/98 39 37 Claremont/Marist JFC 2023
32 Bailey Williams 199 95 17/4/00 3 1 Dandenong Stingrays/Pines JFC 2022
Isiah Winder 180 79 16/5/02 0 0 Peel Thunder/Eaton Boomers JFC 2022
Alex Witherden 188 80 10/9/98 0 0 Brisbane/Geelong Falcons/St Joseph's JFC 2022
6 Elliot Yeo 190 89 1/10/93 138 69 Brisbane/East Fremantle/Booragoon JFC 2023
Rookie list
41 Brendon Ah Chee 189 88 21/12/93 25 9 Port Adelaide/South Fremantle/Kelmscott JFC
34 Mark Hutchings 182 83 25/5/91 116 46 West Perth/St Kilda/East Perth/Coolbinia JFC
47 Jamaine Jones 180 81 29/9/98 2 0 Geelong/North Ballarat Rebels/Portland JFC
Zane Trew 186 80 26/4/02 0 0 Swan Districts/Hills Rangers JFC
18 Daniel Venables 187 84 19/11/98 21 11 Western Jets/Keilor JFC

AFLW[edit | edit source]

# Player Ht Wt DOB From
9 Ashlee Atkins 165 69 2/4/93 Fremantle/East Fremantle
1 Mikayla Bowen 162 Swan Districts/Helena College
20 Tayla Bresland 172 4/2/96 Fremantle/Peel Thunderbirds
24 Hayley Bullas Essendon/RMIT Redbacks
19 Imahra Cameron 166 9/1/97 Perth Angels/Kelmscott JFC
10 Melissa Caulfield 167 29/5/88 Fremantle/East Fremantle
21 Mhicca Carter 170 64 23/3/90 Western Force
8 Maddy Collier 165 14/9/95 GWS Giants/UNSW-Eastern Suburbs
Shanae Davison 164 18/8/01 Swan Districts/Noranda JFC
Rosie Deegan Subiaco/Sacred Heart College
7 Beatrice Devlyn 178 8/2/98 Subiaco/Jandakot JFC
5 McKenzie Dowrick 172 7/3/00 Brisbane/Subiaco
Lauren Gauci 175 8/4/96 North Adelaide/Broadview JFC
2 Kellie Gibson 170 65 9/6/96 Fremantle//Adelaide/Swan Districts
22 Andrea Gilmore 182 27/10/88 Claremont/West Coast Fever
3 Brianna Green 161 20/11/96 Fremantle/East Fremantle
4 Courtney Guard 168 26/9/91 Fremantle/Subiaco
16 Ashton Hill 170 12/10/95 East Fremantle/West Perth
17 Dana Hooker 171 23/1/91 Fremantle/Coastal Titans
37 Alicia Janz 177 25/5/90 Fremantle/Swan Districts
15 Grace Kelly County Mayo/Moy Davitts GAC
12 Niamh Kelly County Mayo/Moy Davitts GAC
25 Parris Laurie 178 19/12/94 Fremantle/Claremont
Bella Lewis 163 18/8/01 Claremont/Scarborough JFC
11 Aisling McCarthy 172 24/2/96 Western Bulldogs/County Tipperary/Cahir GAC
Julie-Anne Norrish 169 15/4/97 East Fremantle
14 Belinda Smith 165 1/6/95 Western Bulldogs/Fremantle/East Fremantle
13 Emma Swanson 173 27/2/95 GWS Giants/East Fremantle/Peel
Amber Ward 175 North Adelaide
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.